Russia Courts

Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website � Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website � Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries

Constitutional Court

Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation

Supreme Courts (Highest Instance)

Supreme Arbitration Court
Supreme Court of Russia (Verkhovnyi Sud Rossiiskoi Federatsii )

Federal Appellate Courts

Federal Arbitration Court of the Western-Siberian region
Federal Arbitration court Far East District
Federal Arbitration court Moscow District
Federal Arbitration court North-West district
Federal Arbitration court Povoljsky district
Federal Arbitration court Volgo-Vyatsky district
Federal Arbitration court Vostochno-Sibirskogo of the-Siberian district
Federal Arbitration court of the North Caucasus region
Federal Arbitration court of the Ural region
The central circuit arbitration appeal court
The eighteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The eighth circuit arbitration appeal court
The eleventh circuit arbitration appeal court
The fifteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The fifth circuit arbitration appeal court
The first circuit arbitration appeal court
The fourteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The fourth circuit arbitration appeal court
The nineteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The ninth circuit arbitration appeal court
The second circuit arbitration appeal court
The seventeenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The seventh circuit arbitration appeal court
The sixteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The sixth circuit arbitration appeal court
The tenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The third circuit arbitration appeal court
The thirteenth circuit arbitration appeal court
The twelveth circuit arbitration appeal court
The twentieeth circuit arbitration appeal court

Appellate Courts

oblast, kai, autonomous republic (region, province) courts
Court Aginskoye of the Buryat autonomous region (Aginskoye)
Court Khanty-Mansiysk autonomous region (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Court Tajmyrskogo autonomous region (Dudinka)
Court Ust-Ordynskogo of the Buryat autonomous region(Ust-Ordynskiy)
Court of Chukotka autonomous region (Anadyr)
Court of Evenki autonomous region (Tura)
Court of Komi-Permiak autonomous region (Kudymkar)
Court of Koryak autonomous region (Palana,Kamchatka)
Court of Nenets autonomous region (Naryan-Mar)
Court of Yamalo-Nenetsky autonomous region (Salekhard)
Court of the Jewish autonomous region (Birobidzhan)
Regional Court Altay (Barnaul)
Regional Court Amur (Blagoveshchensk)
Regional Court Arkhangelsk (Arkhangelsk)
Regional Court Astrakhan (Astrakhan)
Regional Court Belgorod (Belgorod)
Regional Court Bryansk (Bryansk)
Regional Court Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Regional Court Chita (Chita)
Regional Court Irkutsk (Irkutsk)
Regional Court Ivanovo (Ivanovo)
Regional Court Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Regional Court Kaluga (Kaluga)
Regional Court Kamchatka (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatka)
Regional Court Kemerovo (Kemerovo)
Regional Court Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)
Regional Court Kirov (Kirov)
Regional Court Kostroma (Kostroma)
Regional Court Krasnodar (Krasnodar)
Regional Court Krasnoyarsk (Krasnoyarsk)
Regional Court Kurgan (Kurgan)
Regional Court Kursk (Kursk)
Regional Court Leningrad (St.-Petersburg)
Regional Court Lipetsk (Lipetsk)
Regional Court Magadan (Magadan)
Regional Court Moscow (Moscow)
Regional Court Moscow city (Moscow)
Regional Court Murmansk (Murmansk)
Regional Court Nizhniy Novgorod (N.Novgorod)
Regional Court Novgorod (Great Novgorod)
Regional Court Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)
Regional Court Omsk (Omsk)
Regional Court Orenburg (Orenburg)
Regional Court Oryol (Oryol)
Regional Court Penza (Penza)
Regional Court Perm (Perm)
Regional Court Primorsky (Vladivostok)
Regional Court Pskov (Pskov)
Regional Court Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
Regional Court Ryazan (Ryazan)
Regional Court Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Regional Court Samara (Samara)
Regional Court Saratov (Saratov)
Regional Court Smolensk (Smolensk)
Regional Court St.-Petersburg city (St.-Petersburg)
Regional Court Stavropol (Stavropol)
Regional Court Sverdlovsk (Ekaterinburg)
Regional Court Tambov (Tambov)
Regional Court Tomsk (Tomsk)
Regional Court Trans-Baikal
Regional Court Tula (Tula)
Regional Court Tver (Tver)
Regional Court Tyumen (Tyumen)
Regional Court Ulyanovsk (Ulyanovsk)
Regional Court Vladimir (Vladimir)
Regional Court Volgograd (Volgograd)
Regional Court Vologda (Vologda)
Regional Court Voronezh (Voronezh)
Regional Court Yaroslavl (Yaroslavl)
The Supreme court of Republic Adygea (Maykop)
The Supreme court of Republic Altay (Gorno-Altaysk)
The Supreme court of Republic Bashkortostan (Ufa)
The Supreme court of Republic Buryatiya (Ulan-Ude)
The Supreme court of Republic Dagestan (Makhachkala)
The Supreme court of Republic Ingushetia (Nazran)
The Supreme court of Republic Kalmykia (Elista)
The Supreme court of Republic Karachay-Cherkessia (Cherkessk)
The Supreme court of Republic Kareliya (Petrozavodsk)
The Supreme court of Republic Khakassia (Abakan)
The Supreme court of Republic Komi (Syktyvkar)
The Supreme court of Republic Mary El (Yoshkar Ola)
The Supreme court of Republic Mordovia (Saransk)
The Supreme court of Republic Northern Osetia (Vladikavkaz)
The Supreme court of Republic Saha (Yakutia,Yakutsk)
The Supreme court of Republic Tatarstan (Kazan)
The Supreme court of Republic Tuva (Kyzyl)
The Supreme court of the Chechen Republic (Groznyy)
The Supreme court of the Chuvash Republic (Cheboksary)
The Supreme court of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic (Nalchik)
The Supreme court of the Udmurt Republic (Izhevsk)

Regional Arbitration Courts

Arbitration Court Altay
Arbitration Court Amur region
Arbitration Court Astrakhanskaya region
Arbitration Court Belgorodskaya region
Arbitration Court Bryansk Area
Arbitration Court Chelyabinsk area
Arbitration Court Chukotka Autonomous Area
Arbitration Court Irkutsk area
Arbitration Court Ivanovo Region
Arbitration Court Kabardino-Balkaria
Arbitration Court Kaliningrad region
Arbitration Court Kalujskaya region
Arbitration Court Kemerovo region
Arbitration Court Kirov region
Arbitration Court Kostroma region
Arbitration Court Krasnoyarsk region
Arbitration Court Kurgan region
Arbitration Court Kursk region
Arbitration Court Magadan region
Arbitration Court Moscow
Arbitration Court Moscow Region
Arbitration Court Moscow area
Arbitration Court Murmansk area
Arbitration Court Nizhniy Novgorod area
Arbitration Court Novosibirsk region.
Arbitration Court Omskaya district
Arbitration Court Orel Region
Arbitration Court Orenburg region
Arbitration Court Penza area
Arbitration Court Perm area
Arbitration Court Primorsky territory
Arbitration Court Pskov area
Arbitration Court Rostov region
Arbitration Court Ryazanskaya region
Arbitration Court Saint-Petersburg and Leningrad region (oblast)
Arbitration Court Sakhalin region
Arbitration Court Samara region
Arbitration Court Saratov region
Arbitration Court Smolensk region
Arbitration Court Stavropol region
Arbitration Court Sverdlovskaya region
Arbitration Court Tambovskaya region
Arbitration Court Tatarstan Republic
Arbitration Court Tomsk area
Arbitration Court Trans-Baikal Territory
Arbitration Court Tver Region
Arbitration Court Tyumen region
Arbitration Court Ulianovsk region
Arbitration Court Vladimirskaya region
Arbitration Court Vologda region
Arbitration Court Volvograd Region
Arbitration Court Voronezh region
Arbitration Court Yaroslavl region
Arbitration Court of Bashkortostan Republic
Arbitration Court of Khabarovsk Krai
Arbitration Court of Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug - Ugr
Arbitration Court of Lipetsk Region
Arbitration Court of Tula region
Arbitration Court of Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area
Arbitration Court of the Chechen Republic
Arbitration Court of the Jewish Autonomous Region
Arbitration Court of the Kamchatka Territory
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Adygea
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Altai
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Buryatia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Chuvashia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Ingushetia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Kalmykia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Karachay-Cherkessia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Karelia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Khakasia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Komi
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Mari El
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Mordovia
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Tatarstan
Arbitration Court of the Republic of Tuva
Arbitration Court of the Udmurt Republic
Arbitration Court of the Udmurt Respubilki

First Instance Courts

People's courts

Other Courts

The Moscow district military court

Jurisprudence (Case Law)

Gerneral Prosecutor of the Russian Federation
Judicial department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
Presidium of the Supreme Arbitration Court of the Russian Federation
Prosecutor of Moldova
Prosecutor of St. Petersburg
Prosecutor of Yakutsk
Prosecutor of the Altai Krai
Prosecutor of the Arkhangelsk Region
Prosecutor of the Chuvash Republic
Prosecutor of the Kalinigrad region
Prosecutor of the Kursk region
Prosecutor of the Leningrad region
Prosecutor of the Moscow region
Prosecutor of the Murmansk region
Prosecutor of the Novgorod region
Prosecutor of the Ormsk region
Prosecutor of the Primorsky Krai
Prosecutor of the Pskov region
Prosecutor of the Republic of Ingushetia
Prosecutor of the Republic of Kalmykia
Prosecutor of the Republic of Karelia.
Prosecutor of the Republic of Khakassia.
Prosecutor of the Republic of Komi
Prosecutor of the Republic of Komi
Prosecutor of the Republic of Mari El
Prosecutor of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
Prosecutor of the Republic of Tatarstan
Prosecutor of the Republic of Tyva
Prosecutor of the Rostov region
Prosecutor of the Samara region
Prosecutor of the Saratov region
Prosecutor of the Sverdlovsk region
Prosecutor of the Tambov region
Prosecutor of the Udmurt Republic
Prosecutor of the Volgograd region
Prosecutor of the Vologda region

Advertisement