Philippines Courts

Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries Law Firms & Lawyers Listings on World Law Guide & World Legal Directory & Information For Lawyers, Law Firms, Legislation, Courts & Law Schools: UNIGU.COM Website – Best Online Free Listings For Top National & International Law Offices, Lawyers, Attorneys, Advocates, Solicitors & Barristers To Find High Ranking Legal Services Near You With 1000s Of Law Links In More Than 190 Countries

Supreme Courts (Highest Instance)

Supreme Court

Appellate Courts

Court of Appeals
Court of Tax Appeals
Sandiganbayan Court

Religious Appeal Courts

Shari'a District Courts
Shari'a District Court 1st District- Jolo, Sulu
Shari'a District Court 2nd District- Bongao, Tawi-Tawi
Shari'a District Court 3rd District- Zamboanga City
Shari'a District Court 4th District- Marawi City
Shari'a District Court 5th District- Cotabato City

Regional courts

Regional Trial Courts
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Bayugan (Agusan del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Butuan City (Agusan del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Cabadbaran (Agusan del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Cagayan De Oro City (Misamis Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Calamba (Misamis Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Dapa (Surigao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Dinagat Island (Surigao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Gingoog City (Misamis Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Initao (Misamis Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Malaybalay City (Bukidnon)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Mambajao (Camiguin)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Manolo Fortich (Bukidnon)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Medina (Misamis Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Oroquieta City (Misamis Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Ozamis City (Misamis Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Prosperidad (Agusan del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Surigao City (Surigao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 10th Judicial Region Tangub City (Misamis Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Alabel (Sarangani)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Baganga (Davao Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Bansalan (Davao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Bislig City (Surigao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Cantilan (Surigao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Davao City (Davao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Digos (Davao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region General Santos City (South Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Koronadal City (South Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Lianga (Surigao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Mati (Davao Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Nabunturan (Compostela Valley)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Panabo (Davao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Polomolok (South Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Surallah (South Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Tagum City (Davao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 11th Judicial Region Tandag (Surigao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Cotabato City (Maguindanao)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Iligan City (Lanao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Isulan (Sultan Kudarat)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Kabacan (North Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Kalamansig (Sultan Kudarat)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Kapatagan (Lanao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Kidapawan City (North Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Malabang (Lanao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Marawi City (Lanao del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Midsayap (North Cotabato)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Tacurong (Sultan Kudarat)
Regional Trial Court 12th Judicial Region Tubod (Lanao del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Agoo (La Union)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Alaminos City (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Baguio City (Benguet)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Balaoan (La Union)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Bangued (Abra)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Bangui (Ilocos Norte)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Batac (Ilocos Norte)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Bauang (La Union)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Bontoc (Mt Province)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Bucay (Abra)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Buguias (Benguet)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Burgos (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Cabugao (Ilocos Sur)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Candon (Ilocos Sur)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Dagupan City (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region La Trinidad (Benguet)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Laoag City (Ilocos Norte)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Lingayen (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Narvacan (Ilocos Sur)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Rosales (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region San Carlos City (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region San Fernando City (La Union)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Tagudin (Ilocos Sur)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Tayug (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Urdaneta City (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Vigan (Ilocos Sur)
Regional Trial Court 1st Judicial Region Villasis (Pangasinan)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Alfonso Lista (Ifugao)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Aparri (Cagayan)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Ballesteros City (Cagayan)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Bambang (Nueva Vizcaya)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Banaue (Ifugao)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Basco (Batanes)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Bayombong (Nueva Vizcaya)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Cabagan (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Cabarroguis (Quirino)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Cauayan City (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Echague (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Ilagan (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Lagawe (Ifugao)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Luna (Apayao)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Maddela (Quirino)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Roxas (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Sanches Mira (Cagayan)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Santiago City (Isabela)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Tabuk (Kalinga)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Tuao (Cagayan)
Regional Trial Court 2nd Judicial Region Tuguegarao City (Cagayan)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Angeles City (Pampanga)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Balanga City (Bataan)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Baler (Aurora)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Cabanatuan City (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Camiling (Tarlac)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Capas (Tarlac)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region City of San Fernando (Pampanga)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Dinalupihan (Bataan)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Gapan City (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Guagua (Pampanga)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Guimba (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Iba (Zambales)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Macabebe (Pampanga)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Malolos City (Bulacan)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Mariveles (Bataan)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Olongapo City (Zambales)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Palayan City (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Paniqui (Tarlac)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region San jose City (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Sto Domingo (Nueva Ecija)
Regional Trial Court 3rd Judicial Region Tarlac City (Tarlac)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Antipolo City (Rizal)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Bacoor (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Balayan (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Batangas City (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Binan (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Binangoan (Rizal)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Boac (Marinduque)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Calamba City (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Calapan City (Mindoro Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Calauag (Quezon)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Cavite City (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Dasmarinas (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Gumaca (Quezon)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Imus (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Infanta (Quezon)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Lemery (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Lipa City (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Lucena City (Quezon)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Mamburao (Mindoro Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Mauban (Quezon)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Morong (Rizal)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Naic (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Nasugbu (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Pinamalayan (Mindoro Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Puerto Princesa City (Palawan)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Romblon (Rizal)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Rosario (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Roxas (Mindoro Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Roxas, Palawan (Mindoro Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region San Jose (Mindoro Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region San Mateo (Rizal)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region San Pedro (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region San pablo City (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Siniloan (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Sta. Cruz (Laguna)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Taal (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Tagaytay City (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Tanauan City (Batangas)
Regional Trial Court 4th Judicial Region Trece Martires City (Cavite)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Bulan (Sorsogon)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Calabanga (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Cataingan (Masbate)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Daet (Camarines Norte)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Gubat (Sorsogon)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Iriga City (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Irosin (Sorsogon)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Labo (Camarines Norte)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Legaspi City (Albay)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Libmanan (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Ligao City (Albay)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Masbate City (Masbate)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Naga City (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Pili (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region San Jacinto (Masbate)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region San Jose (Camarines Sur)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Sorsogon City (Sorsogon)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Tabaco City (Albay)
Regional Trial Court 5th Judicial Region Virac (Catanduanes)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Bacolod City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Bago City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Barotac Viejo (Iloilo)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Bugasong (Antique)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Cadiz City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Culasi (Antique)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Dumangas (Iloilo)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Guimbal (Iloilo)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Himamaylan (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Iloilo City (Iloilo)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Jordan (Guimaras)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Kalibo (Aklan)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Kanbankalan City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region La Carlota City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Mambusao (Capiz)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Roxas City (Capiz)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region San Carlos City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region San Jose (Antique)
Regional Trial Court 6th Judicial Region Silay City (Negros Occidental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Argao (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Bais City (Negros Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Banli (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Bayawan City (Negros Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Bogo (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Carmen (Bohol)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Cebu City (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Danao City (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Dumaguete City (Negros Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Guihulngan City (Negros Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Lapu-Lapu City (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Larena (Siquijor)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Loay (Bohol)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Mandaue City (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Oslob (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Tagbilaran City (Bohol)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Talibon (Bohol)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Tanjay City (Negros Oriental)
Regional Trial Court 7th Judicial Region Toledo City (Cebu)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Abuyog (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Allen (Nortern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Balangigan (Eastern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Basey (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Baybay (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Borongan (Eastern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Burauen (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Caibiran (Biliran)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Calbayog City (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Calbiga (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Calubian (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Carigara (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Catarman (Nortern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Catbalogan (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Dolores (Eastern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Gamay (Nortern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Gandara (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Guiuan (Eastern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Hilongos (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Laoang (Nortern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Maasin City (Southern Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Naval (Biliran)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Oras (Eastern Samar)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Ormoc City (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Palompon (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region San Juan (Southern Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Sogod (Southern Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Tacloban City (Leyte)
Regional Trial Court 8th Judicial Region Trangnan (Samar)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Aurora (Zamboanga del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Bongao (Tawi-Tawi)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Dipolog City (Zamboanga del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Ipil (Zamboanga Sibugay)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Isabela City (Basilan)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Jolo (Sulu)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Liloy (Zamboanga del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Molave (Zamboanga del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Pagadian City (Zamboanga del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Parang (Sulu)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region San Miguel (Zamboanga del Sur)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Sapa-Sapa (Tawi-Tawi)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Siasi (Sulu)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Sindangan (Zamboanga del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Siocon (Zamboanga del Norte)
Regional Trial Court 9th Judicial Region Zamboanga City (Zamboanga del Sur)

First Instance Courts

MCTCs
Metropolitan Trial Courts
Municipal Circuit Courts
Municipal Trial Courts
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Baay-Malibcong-Lacub-Tineg (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Dolores-San Juan (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Licuan-La Paz-Lagayan-Danglas (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Manabo-Boliney-Tubo-Luba (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Pidigan-San Quintin-Langidan (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Pilar-Villaviciosa-San Isidro (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Sal-lapadan-Bucloc-Daguioaman (Abra)
MCTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Circuit Trial Court Tayum-Peñarrubia (Abra)
MTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court Bangued (Abra)
MTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court Bucay (Abra)
MTC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court Langangilang (Abra)
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Butuan City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cagayan De Oro City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Gingoog City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Malaybalay City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Oroquieta City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Ozamis City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Surigao City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tangub City
MTCC 10th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Valencia City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Bislig City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Davao City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Digos City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) General Santos City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Island Garden City of Samal
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Koronadal City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Panabo City
MTCC 11th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tagum City
MTCC 12th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cotabato City
MTCC 12th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Iligan City
MTCC 12th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Kidapawan City
MTCC 12th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Marawi City
MTCC 12th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tacurong City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Alaminos City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Baguio City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Candon City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Dagupan City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Laoag City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Carlos City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Fernando City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Urdaneta City
MTCC 1st Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Vigan City
MTCC 2nd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cauayan City
MTCC 2nd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Santiago City
MTCC 2nd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tuguegarao City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Angeles City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Balanga City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cabanatuan City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) City of San Fernando
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Gapan City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Malolos City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Olongapo City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Palayan City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Jose City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Jose Del Monte City
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Science City of Muñoz
MTCC 3rd Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tarlac City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Antipolo City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Batangas City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Calamba City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Calapan City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cavite City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Lipa City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Lucena City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Puerto Princesa City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Pablo City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Sta Rosa City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tagaytay City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tanauan City
MTCC 4th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Trece Matirez City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Iriga City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Legaspi City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Ligao City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Masbate City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Naga City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Sorsogon City
MTCC 5th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tabaco City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Bacolod City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Bago City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cadiz City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Escalante City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) HimamaylanCity
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Iloilo City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Kabankalan City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) La Carlota City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Passi City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Roxas City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Sagay City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) San Carlos City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Silay City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Sipalay City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Talisay City
MTCC 6th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Victorias City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Bais City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Bayawan City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Canlaon City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Cebu City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Danao City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Dumaguete City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Lapu-Lapu City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Mandaue City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tagbilaran City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Talisay City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tanjay City
MTCC 7th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Toledo City
MTCC 8th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Calbayog city
MTCC 8th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Maasin City
MTCC 8th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Ormoc City
MTCC 8th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Tacloban City
MTCC 9th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Dapitan City
MTCC 9th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Dipolog City
MTCC 9th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Isabela City, Basilan
MTCC 9th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Pagadian City
MTCC 9th Judicial Region Municipal Trial Court (Cities) Zamboanga City
Metropolitan Trial Court Caloocan City
Metropolitan Trial Court Malabon City
Metropolitan Trial Court Manila
Metropolitan Trial Court Navotas
Metropolitan Trial Court Pasay City
Metropolitan Trial Court Quezon City

Religious Courts

Decisions of the Court of Tax Appeals
Decisions of the Sandiganbayan Court
Decisions of the Supreme Court
Decisons of the Court of Appeals
Philippine Jurisprudence
Supreme Court E-Library

Judiciary (general)

Judicial and Bar Council
Philippine Judicial Academy

Advertisement